Need Help? call or email us

Fiber Optic Cables

A thin glass fibre through which light can be transmitted.

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  1. Hewlett Packard Enterprise LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 5.0m 1-Pack fibre optic cable 5 m Blue
  2. Hewlett Packard Enterprise Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2 Multi-mode 15m fibre optic cable OFC
  3. Hewlett Packard Enterprise Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 fibre optic cable 30 m Blue
  4. Hewlett Packard Enterprise R0M46A fibre optic cable 0.65 m SFP56 Black

    Hewlett Packard Enterprise R0M46A fibre optic cable 0.65 m SFP56 Black

    12 available

    Excl. Vat: €252.99 Incl. Vat: €311.18

  5. Hewlett Packard Enterprise AP819A fibre optic cable 3 m SFP+ Black

    Hewlett Packard Enterprise AP819A fibre optic cable 3 m SFP+ Black

    4 available

    Excl. Vat: €274.69 Incl. Vat: €337.87

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

Back to top