Need Help? call or email us

HP Networking Cables

Any type of network has it's own type of cables. Today's standard for home and office use is Ethernet. For Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet you need at least category 5 cabling. Ethernet cables can have their connectors attached in two different ways: o

  1. Hewlett Packard Enterprise Cat6 STP 3.0m networking cable Blue 3 m

    Hewlett Packard Enterprise Cat6 STP 3.0m networking cable Blue 3 m

    4 available

    Excl. Vat: €24.73 Incl. Vat: €30.42

  2. Hewlett Packard Enterprise Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 fibre optic cable 30 m Blue
  3. Hewlett Packard Enterprise X240 10G SFP+ 1.2m DAC networking cable Black

    Hewlett Packard Enterprise X240 10G SFP+ 1.2m DAC networking cable Black

    47 available

    Excl. Vat: €93.12 Incl. Vat: €114.54

  4. Hewlett Packard Enterprise X240 10G SFP+ 3m DAC networking cable Black U/UTP (UTP)
  5. Hewlett Packard Enterprise J9665A networking cable Grey 1 m

    Hewlett Packard Enterprise J9665A networking cable Grey 1 m

    4 available

    Excl. Vat: €231.21 Incl. Vat: €284.39

Back to top