Need Help? call or email us

<<< Hewlett Packard Enterprise DMR, Post Warranty Service, 4-Hour, 24x7 Onsite, HW Support, 1 year       Hewlett Packard Enterprise U0SJ7E warranty/support extension >>>

More Views

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF

SKU: J9151E

Manufacturer: Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Stock Status: 6 available

Order today, and we will ship : Today

Excl. Vat: €511.53 Incl. Vat: €629.18

Back to top