Need Help? call or email us

<<<      >>>

More Views

    Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

    Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF

    SKU: J9150D

    Manufacturer: Hewlett Packard Enterprise

    Stock Status: 153 available

    Order today, and we will ship : Thursday, January 21

    Excl. Vat: €264.91 Incl. Vat: €320.54

    Back to top