Need Help? call or email us

<<< HP 3 year Travel Next Business Day Low End Notebook Only Hardware Support       HP 3y Nbd Troy LJ3015 MICR/SecureRx Supp >>>

More Views

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF

SKU: J9150D

Manufacturer: Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Stock Status: 387 available

Order today, and we will ship : Today

Excl. Vat: €254.18 Incl. Vat: €312.64

Back to top