Need Help? call or email us

<<< HP 2y Pickup and Return SVC       HP C4901A (940) Printhead cyan >>>

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 1G SFP LC SX network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s Fiber optic

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 1G SFP LC SX network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s Fiber optic

1G SFP transceiver, LC SX 500m OM2 MMF

SKU: J4858D

Manufacturer: Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Stock Status: 642 available

Order today, and we will ship : Thursday, January 24

Excl. Vat: €58.89 Incl. Vat: €72.43

Back to top