Need Help? call or email us

<<< Hewlett Packard Enterprise Foundation Care      Hewlett Packard Enterprise 1y NBD >>>

More Views

    Hewlett Packard Enterprise BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb SFP+ SR Transceiver network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

    HP BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb SFP+ SR Transceiver

    SKU: 455883-B21

    Manufacturer: Hewlett Packard Enterprise

    Stock Status: 79 available

    Order today, and we will ship : Tuesday, May 26

    Excl. Vat: €382.18 Incl. Vat: €470.08

    Back to top