Hewlett Packard Enterprise X121 Fiber optic 1310nm 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module

Double click on above image to view full picture, Images are for illustration only and may not be the actual product

Zoom Out
Zoom In

Hewlett Packard Enterprise X121 Fiber optic 1310nm 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module

1310 nm, SFP, 20 g

SKU: J4859C

Manufacturer: Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Stock Status: 31 available

Order today, and we will ship : Today

Excl. Vat: €166.16 Incl. Vat: €204.38
OR
 

Additional Information

PDF Url No
Short Description 1310 nm, SFP, 20 g
Name Hewlett Packard Enterprise X121 Fiber optic 1310nm 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
Description
SKU J4859C
URL Key hewlett-packard-enterprise-x121-fiber-optic-1310nm-1000mbit-s-sfp-network-transceiver-module
EAN 0883585267811
Specification No
Brand Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Details N/A
Price €166.16
 
 

Details

 
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.